Duluth Cohort
- Jamie Adams, Fond du Lac Band of Lake Superior Chippewa
- Kate Ferguson, Duluth Seaway Port Authority
- Arik Forsman, Minnesota Power, City of Duluth
- Julie Lucas, Twin Metals Minnesota
- Emily Nygren, City of Duluth
- Chelsea Roy, Wheeler Associates
Fargo-Moorhead Cohort
- Ruchi Joshi Bhardwaj, Grand Farm
- Sarah Chatelain-Gress, The Lotus Center, Inc.
- Alex Cyusa, ESHARA & FOLKWAYS
- James Hand, Construction Engineers
- Brittney Hogan, ShareHouse Foundation
- Rob Remark, JLG Architects
- Yvette Reyes, FM Aerial & Movement Arts
- Andrea Thiner, Moorhead Area Public Schools
Mankato Cohort
- Alejandra Bejarano, Region Nine Development Commission
- Cuong Huynh, Discover Chiropractics
- Benya Kraus, Lead for America
- Mark Konz, City of Mankato
- Nate Olsen, United Prairie Bank
- Ryan Vesey, Greater Mankato Growth
- Kelcey Woods-Nord, South Central College
Minneapolis - Saint Paul Cohort
- Joseph Adamji, Science Museum of Minnesota
- Kari Collins, Ramsey County
- Katharine Tripp Fleury, Target Corporation
- Cheniqua Johnson, Saint Paul & Minnesota Community Foundation
- Safia Khan, Minnesota Department of Corrections
- Amanda Koonjbeharry, Tunheim
- Andrea Larson, Cargill Corporation
- Kelly McNamara, Mortenson
- Sakhaudiin Ahmed Mohamud, WellShare International
- Nelima Sitati Munene, African Career Education & Resource, Inc
- Meghan Curry O'Connell, CDC Foundation
- Wendy Underwood, Catholic Charities of Saint Paul & Minneapolis
- Mary Uran, Girls on the Run Minnesota
- Shannon Watson, St Paul Chamber of Commerce, Majority in the Middle
- Jennifer White, City of Minneapolis Office of Violence Prevention
- Yao Yaj, Minnesota Hmong Chamber of Commerce
Rochester Cohort
- Wafa Elkhalifa, Destination Medical Center
- Marco Lanz, University of Minnesota Rochester (UMR)
- Sarah Miller, White Space & Gift Rochester
- Shruthi Naik, Mayo Clinic
- Anjuanna Napue, Mayo Clinic
- Mohamud Said Mohamed, Keller Williams Premier Realty
Saint Cloud Cohort
- Amelia Barkley, Greater St. Cloud Development Corporation
- Kendra Norton Dando, GREAT Theater
- Brady DeGagne, Boys and Girls Club
- Luke Greiner, DEED
- Kristy Modrow, St Cloud State University
- Lacey Solheid, Blattner Company
- Nikki Sweeter, City of Sartell
- Reva Van Vleet, United Way